Расписание
занятий и дисциплин

Понедельник

9:00 - 10:00
9:00 - 10:00
Фитнес (похудание)
11:00 - 12:00
11:00 - 12:00
Калланетика + пилатес
13:00 - 14:00
13:00 - 14:00
Фитнес
17:00 - 18:00
17:00 - 18:00
Тае-бо
17:00 - 18:00
Калланетика + пилатес
18:00 - 19:00
18:00 - 19:00
Step-Aerobica
18:00 - 19:00
Калланетика + пилатес
18:00 - 19:00
Пилатес
19:00 - 20:00
19:00 - 20:00
Интервальная тренировка
19:00 - 20:00
Калланетика + пилатес
19:00 - 20:00
Hi-Low
20:00 - 22:00
20:00 - 21:00
Силовая тренировка
20:00 - 21:00
Step-Aerobica
20:00 - 21:00
Hi-Low
21:00 - 22:00
Йога

Вторник

9:00 - 10:00
11:00 - 12:00
17:00 - 18:00
17:00 - 18:00
Пилатес
18:00 - 19:00
18:00 - 19:00
Фитнес
18:00 - 19:00
Пилатес
18:00 - 19:00
Фитнес
19:00 - 20:00
19:00 - 20:00
Интервальный тренинг
19:00 - 20:00
Тае-бо
19:00 - 20:00
Sexi Latina
20:00 - 21:00
20:00 - 21:00
Пилатес
20:00 - 21:00
Фитнес
20:00 - 21:00
Фитнес
21:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 22:00
Зумба

Среда

9:00 - 10:00
9:00 - 10:00
Фитнес (похудание)
11:00 - 12:00
11:00 - 12:00
Калланетика + пилатес
13:00 - 14:00
13:00 - 14:00
Фитнес
17:00 - 18:00
17:00 - 18:00
Тае-бо
17:00 - 18:00
Калланетика + пилатес
18:00 - 19:00
18:00 - 19:00
Step-Aerobica
18:00 - 19:00
Калланетика + пилатес
18:00 - 19:00
Пилатес
19:00 - 20:00
19:00 - 20:00
Калланетика + пилатес
19:00 - 20:00
Hi-Low
20:00 - 22:00
20:00 - 21:00
Step-Aerobica
20:00 - 21:00
Hi-Low
21:00 - 22:00
Йога

Четверг

9:00 - 10:00
11:00 - 12:00
17:00 - 18:00
17:00 - 18:00
Пилатес
18:00 - 19:00
18:00 - 19:00
Фитнес
18:00 - 19:00
Пилатес
18:00 - 19:00
Фитнес
19:00 - 20:00
19:00 - 20:00
Интервальный тренинг
19:00 - 20:00
Тае-бо
19:00 - 20:00
Sexi Latina
20:00 - 21:00
20:00 - 21:00
Пилатес
20:00 - 21:00
Фитнес
20:00 - 21:00
Фитнес
21:00 - 22:00
21:00 - 22:00
Зумба

Пятница

9:00 - 10:00
9:00 - 10:00
Фитнес (похудание)
11:00 - 12:00
11:00 - 12:00
Калланетика + пилатес
13:00 - 14:00
13:00 - 14:00
Фитнес
17:00 - 18:00
17:00 - 18:00
Тае-бо
17:00 - 18:00
Калланетика + пилатес
18:00 - 19:00
18:00 - 19:00
Step-Aerobica
18:00 - 19:00
Калланетика + пилатес
18:00 - 19:00
Пилатес
19:00 - 20:00
19:00 - 20:00
Калланетика + пилатес
19:00 - 20:00
Hi-Low
20:00 - 22:00
20:00 - 21:00
Step-Aerobica
20:00 - 21:00
Hi-Low
21:00 - 22:00
Йога

Суббота

11:00 - 12:00
11:00 - 12:00
Фитнес
12:00 - 13:00
12:00 - 13:00
Фитнес
13:00 - 14:00
13:00 - 14:00
Step-Aerobica
13:00 - 14:00
Фитнес
17:00 - 18:00
17:00 - 18:00
Break-Dance
18:00 - 19:00
18:00 - 19:00
Break-Dance
19:00 - 20:00
19:00 - 20:00
Фитнес
20:00 - 21:00

Воскресенье

9:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
17:00 - 18:00
17:00 - 18:00
Break-Dance
18:00 - 19:00
18:00 - 19:00
Break-Dance
19:00 - 20:00
19:00 - 20:00
Зумба
20:00 - 21:00
Хочу записаться!